Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BEAVER ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0FN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£52,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+34.2%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,750
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0FN
← Back to All Properties