Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, KELBURN CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+8.8%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+19.5%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,500
Sold on 5 October 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0RA
← Back to All Properties