Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 76, THE RIVERSIDE, LOWRY WHARF, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£8,307 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+4.3%
Sold on 27 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,307 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,693
+49.7%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,093
Sold on 20 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4SU
← Back to All Properties