Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, PINHIGH PLACE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8ND
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+21.6%
Sold on 12 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
-9.1%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
-1.8%
Sold on 22 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+23.9%
Sold on 27 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,995
Sold on 26 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8ND
← Back to All Properties