Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DALKEITH AVENUE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 0BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+22.4%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+13.5%
Sold on 8 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+1.6%
Sold on 5 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 0BG
← Back to All Properties