Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ALBANY COURT, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 5RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+29.7%
Sold on 27 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+23.3%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 3 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 5RH
← Back to All Properties