Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ST HUGHS GREEN, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+16.1%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+14.0%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Terraced
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,995
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7NG
← Back to All Properties