Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, WINDMILL COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 8NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£253,000
+16.6%
Sold on 27 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000
+24.0%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+209.7%
Sold on 9 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 22 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 8NA
← Back to All Properties