Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 47, KING RICHARD COURT, WOOTTON BROOK CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,000
+74.4%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-41.9%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+148.0%
Sold on 2 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 1 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XU
← Back to All Properties