Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WELLINGTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M8 5UL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£158,000
+50.5%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+75.0%
Sold on 10 July 2017
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+57.9%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+5.6%
Sold on 7 January 2004
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M8 5UL
← Back to All Properties