Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, THE SQUARE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£28,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,000
+22.8%
Sold on 9 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,995
Sold on 8 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4EZ
← Back to All Properties