Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, KENNETT DRIVE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,950
Last Sold Price
25 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£5,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,950
+4.3%
Sold on 25 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+127.7%
Sold on 12 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£71,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 18 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3QX
← Back to All Properties