1, FEN STREET, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR17 1SR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£327,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£327,500+50.6%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 30 August 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1