Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
233, MOUNT PLEASANT ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.4%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+78.4%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+61.7%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3SS
← Back to All Properties