Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WOBURN CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 2SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,400
Last Sold Price
15 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£104,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£239,400
+77.3%
Sold on 15 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£104,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+42.2%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 2SS
← Back to All Properties