18, DEVERILL ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 9TF

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+4.5%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£220,000+38.4%
Sold on 17 February 2016
Terraced
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,950+17.8%
Sold on 14 September 2006
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950+64.6%
Sold on 26 April 2004
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+51.9%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1