FLAT 4, 16, STANFORD ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 5DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+25.1%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+75.4%
Sold on 27 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 22 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1