FLAT 28, CAMERON COURT, 32, BRITANNIA ROAD, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX16 5EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£97,000-5.8%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+268.5%
Sold on 27 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,950+9.6%
Sold on 6 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 19 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1