Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CLAYBORN VIEW, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 5NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,750
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£39,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£251,750
+18.5%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Detached
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+112.5%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 5NP
← Back to All Properties