118, ARLINGTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B14 4QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,100
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.7%
Price Change
+£71,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,100+131.7%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£71,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+22.7%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 18 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1