16, WILTON STREET, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD6 2QY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£90,000+71.4%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,500+14.1%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+43.8%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 2 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1