Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, OCCUPATION LANE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF13 4BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£50,305 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+26.5%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£50,305 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,695
Sold on 23 May 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF13 4BJ
← Back to All Properties