Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ELIZABETH WALK, READING, READING, READING
RG2 0AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+27.7%
Sold on 22 May 2024
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+51.7%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+282.6%
Sold on 6 March 2006
Terraced
+£114,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 15 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 0AN
← Back to All Properties