Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ABINGTON STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5XX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£282,000
+1.6%
Sold on 20 May 2025
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,500
+2.8%
Sold on 8 May 2025
Detached
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,995
Sold on 27 September 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5XX
← Back to All Properties