Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PARKLANDS, DEVISDALE ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 2AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,300,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+262.2%
Price Change
+£1,665,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£2,300,000
+262.2%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Detached
+£1,665,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£635,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 2AT
← Back to All Properties