Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, JONES WAY, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 4FX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£12,576 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
-6.1%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Detached
-£12,576 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,576
Sold on 25 September 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 4FX
← Back to All Properties