Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SECOND FLOOR FLAT, 23, ROYAL YORK CRESCENT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 4JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£388,100
Last Sold Price
28 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.2%
Price Change
+£223,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£388,100
+135.2%
Sold on 28 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£223,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+93.0%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+6.9%
Sold on 22 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 4JX
← Back to All Properties