Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, MEADOWCROFT CLOSE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+48.6%
Sold on 16 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 17 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+364.8%
Sold on 3 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,728 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,272
Sold on 20 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9EJ
← Back to All Properties