Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, STAINBURN ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 6NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+434.8%
Price Change
+£278,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£342,000
+434.8%
Sold on 2 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£278,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 6NR
← Back to All Properties