Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, THOMSON AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£74,000
-1.3%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+134.2%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0NT
← Back to All Properties