Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
228, BEAULIEU GARDENS, CAMBERLEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU17 0LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+65.9%
Sold on 23 July 2024
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+32.1%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,500
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU17 0LG
← Back to All Properties