Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SCHOOL LANE, EMSWORTH, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO10 7ED
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£565,000
+28.4%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£440,000
-20.0%
Sold on 7 May 2020
Terraced
-£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£550,000
+60.6%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Terraced
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£342,500
+3.8%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+123.0%
Sold on 9 January 2003
Terraced
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO10 7ED
← Back to All Properties