Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, RIVER STREET, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 1HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.9%
Price Change
-£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,000
-25.9%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Terraced
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+127.8%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 8 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 1HJ
← Back to All Properties