Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 410, CASTLEGATE, 2, CHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
-13.8%
Sold on 8 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,500
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4QG
← Back to All Properties