Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MIDDLETON DRIVE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 6HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£412,000
+68.2%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+21.9%
Sold on 27 August 2009
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,000
Sold on 21 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 6HD
← Back to All Properties