Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, GRESLEY COURT, HAWKSHEAD ROAD, POTTERS BAR, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 1LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£127,695 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£345,000
+58.8%
Sold on 21 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,695 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,305
+12.6%
Sold on 23 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,305 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 9 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 1LF
← Back to All Properties