Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WESTFIELD ROAD, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 1YE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.0%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£225,500
+105.0%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 17 March 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 1YE
← Back to All Properties