Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 42, COLLIER COURT, CRAMMAVILL STREET, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 2AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
18 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,950
-2.0%
Sold on 18 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,950
Sold on 27 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 2AZ
← Back to All Properties