Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, ROBERE HOUSE, RADSTOCK ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 2QW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,500
Last Sold Price
14 April 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,500
-12.5%
Sold on 14 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000
+62.8%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,500
+54.8%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
+30.4%
Sold on 8 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 21 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 2QW
← Back to All Properties