Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WILLOW TREE DRIVE, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 7FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£680,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£680,000
+3.8%
Sold on 12 March 2025
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£655,000
Sold on 4 July 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 7FL
← Back to All Properties