17, ROSEBERRY PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 9EU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£346,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.4%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£346,000+108.4%
Sold on 1 December 2022
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000+6.8%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500+5.1%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 26 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1