37, CHURCHFIELD ROAD, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE14 8RL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+630.8%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£95,000+630.8%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1