4, DOCTOR WRIGHT CLOSE, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 9XL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£310,000+31.9%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,950
Sold on 27 April 2016
Detached
Sale #1