Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, HOLYROOD RISE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 3QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£36,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+39.1%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,450
+142.7%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 1 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 3QE
← Back to All Properties