122, BRITTEN ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 4HP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£66,000+36.1%
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 23 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1