Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, NEW STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,000
+4.0%
Sold on 10 October 2012
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+130.6%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£49,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6EU
← Back to All Properties