Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8E, WILBURY GARDENS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 6HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£370,000
+17.5%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+26.0%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+28.2%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 12 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 6HY
← Back to All Properties