Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, IRETON COURT, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX9 3EB
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+11.1%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£337,500
+14.4%
Sold on 10 October 2022
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£295,000
+41.1%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£209,000
+18.1%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+28.3%
Sold on 25 July 2005
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,950
+75.6%
Sold on 16 April 2002
Terraced
+£59,370 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,580
Sold on 14 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX9 3EB
← Back to All Properties