Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52A, HADDON STREET, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 5QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£17,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,950
+13.2%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+12.3%
Sold on 22 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 5QB
← Back to All Properties