Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, KELVINDALE DRIVE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 6UY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
13 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
-7.6%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500
+41.1%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+134.3%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£80,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,745
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 6UY
← Back to All Properties